【Cコート】
第1試合
鹿児島城西2-0鹿児島中央
25-9
25-11
第2試合
鹿児島工業2-0鹿児島実業
25-12
25-7
第3試合
鹿屋2-0徳之島
25-19
25-16
第4試合
川内商工2-0鹿児島
25-13
25-7
第5試合
鹿児島城西2-0鹿屋
25-12
25-13
第6試合
鹿児島工業2-0川内商工
25-17
25-16
【Dコート】
第1試合
鹿児島商業2-0曽於
25-18
25-9
第2試合
樟南2-0鶴丸
25-5
25-23
第3試合
鹿児島玉龍2-0奄美
25-14
25-16
第4試合
大島2-0鹿児島高専
25-14
25-11
第5試合
鹿児島商業2-0鹿児島玉龍
25-18
25-20
第6試合
樟南2-0大島
25-14
25-17
【Eコート】
第1試合
鹿児島南2-0野田女子
25-12
25-7
第2試合
鹿児島城西2-0鹿児島実業
25-23
25-23
第3試合
伊集院2-0龍桜
26-24
25-21
第4試合
国分中央2-0鳳凰
25-16
25-16
第5試合
鹿児島南2-0伊集院
25-12
25-15
第6試合
鹿児島城西2-0国分中央
25-14
25-20
【Fコート】
第1試合
鹿児島女子2-0加治木
25-10
25-10
第2試合
鹿屋中央2-0神村学園
25-22
26-24
第3試合
大島2-0鹿屋女子
25-20
25-21
第4試合
錦江湾2-1鹿児島中央
25-14
24-26
29-27
第5試合
鹿児島女子2-0大島
25-16
25-10
第6試合
鹿屋中央2-0錦江湾
25-15
25-21
【Cコート】
第1試合
鹿児島情報2-0出水工業
25-4
25-4
第2試合
徳之島2-0隼人工業
28-26
25-21
第3試合
鹿児島城西2-0鹿児島情報
25-11
25-11
第4試合
鹿児島中央2-0加治木工業
25-13
25-22
第5試合
徳之島2-1甲南
25-14
19-25
25-22
【Dコート】
第1試合
大島北2-0出水商業
25-18
25-22
第2試合
奄美2-0出水
25-18
25-20
第3試合
鹿児島商業2-0大島北
25-6
25-11
第4試合
曽於2-0鹿児島南
25-16
25-15
第5試合
奄美2-0薩南工業
25-3
25-18
【Eコート】
第1試合
川内2-0吹上(棄権)
25-0
25-0
第2試合
鹿児島高専2-1鹿屋工業
26-24
21-25
30-28
第3試合
樟南2-0川内
25-14
25-19
第4試合
鶴丸2-0志布志
25-13
25-14
第5試合
鹿児島高専2-0ラ・サール
25-18
25-14
【Fコート】
第1試合
伊集院2-0国分
25-18
25-14
第2試合
武岡台2-0指宿
25-13
25-13
第3試合
鹿児島玉龍2-0伊集院
25-13
25-13
第4試合
大島2-1武岡台
25-17
27-29
25-18
【Gコート】
第1試合
鹿屋農業2-0沖永良部
25-22
25-23
第2試合
鹿児島2-0尚志館
25-22
25-16
第3試合
鹿児島工業2-0鹿屋農業
25-18
25-13
第4試合
鹿児島実業2-0加治木
25-18
25-12
第5試合
鹿児島2-1頴娃
25-22
17-25
25-23
【Hコート】
第1試合
明桜館2-0種子島
25-23
25-21
第2試合
錦江湾2-0鹿児島水産
25-15
25-9
第3試合
川内商工2-0明桜館
25-5
25-8
第4試合
鹿屋2-1錦江湾
23-25
25-23
25-20
【Iコート】
第1試合
古仁屋2-0蒲生
25-20
25-8
第2試合
野田女子2-0志布志
25-15
25-17
第3試合
指宿商業2-0武岡台
25-21
25-15
第4試合
鹿児島南2-0古仁屋
25-12
25-8
第5試合
野田女子2-1指宿商業
9-25
25-11
25-18
【Jコート】
第1試合
鹿児島2-0加世田
25-17
25-13
第2試合
伊集院2-0鶴翔
25-20
25-17
第3試合
種子島中央2-0鶴丸
25-16
25-17
第4試合
龍桜2-0鹿児島
25-20
25-16
第5試合
伊集院2-0種子島中央
25-18
25-13
【Kコート】
第1試合
与論2-1串良商業
25-21
16-25
26-24
第2試合
指宿2-1屋久島
19-25
25-18
26-24
第3試合
鹿児島中央2-0川薩清修館・れいめい
25-6
25-17
第4試合
錦江湾2-0与論
25-13
25-14
第5試合
鹿児島中央2-0指宿
25-13
25-23
【Lコート】
第1試合
川内2-0鹿児島情報
25-16
25-13
第2試合
奄美2-0鹿児島純心女子
25-13
25-23
第3試合
神村学園2-0大口
25-21
25-16
第4試合
鹿屋中央2-1川内
23-25
25-15
25-19
第5試合
神村学園2-0奄美
25-15
25-22