1位トーナメント 【市長杯】
rabona一宮 3-0 東淀川FC
リーベ 2-0 玉園
枚方FC 0-2 ティアモ
アイリス住吉 0-0(3-2)西陣中央
玉園 0-0 東淀川
枚方FC 西陣中央
準決勝
rabona一宮 1-0 リーベ
ティアモ 0-0(0-2) アイリス住吉
三位決定戦
りーべ 2-0 ティアモ
決勝
rabona一宮 1-0 アイリス住吉
2位トーナメント 【MIO杯】
羽曳野SS 0-4 オールサウスSC
八日市FC 3-2 アバンティー関西
ゼッセル熊取 0-1 富士見
久御山 7-0 長浜サウス
羽曳野SS アバンティー関西
ゼッセル熊取 長浜サウス
準決勝
オールサウス 2-1 八日市FC
富士見 0-1 久御山
三位決定戦
八日市FC 2-2(2-3) 富士見
決勝
オールサウス 1-1(0-2) 久御山
3位トーナメント 【あかね杯】
FCジュニール 0-3 岩田
うりぼう 2-1 敦賀FC
巨椋ボンバーズ 1-1(2-1) KONKO
長等 0-2 五個荘
ジュニオール 1-1 敦賀FC
KONKO 1-0 長等
準決勝
岩田 3-0 うりぼう
巨椋ボンバーズ 2-0 五個荘
三位決定戦
うりぼう 1-0 五個荘
決勝
岩田 4-2 巨椋ボンバーズ
4位トーナメント 【水車杯】
八日市北 0-3 センアーノ神戸
Fu~wa 0-1 FCセダック
蒲生 0-1 Jマルカ
長岡 3-1 岩根
八日市北 0-1 Fu~wa
蒲生 2-2 岩根
準決勝
センアーノ神戸 2-0 FCセダック
Jマルカ 0-0(4-5) 長岡
三位決定戦
FCセダック 0-0(3-2) Jマルカ
決勝
センアーノ 1-2 長岡
5位トーナメント 【大凧杯】
だいちSC 1-0 東近江選抜
今津 2-3 大原
栗東 0-1 長浜
能登川 1-2 大安
東近江選抜 1-3 今津
栗東 1-1 能登川
準決勝
だいちSC 0-0(2-1) 大原
長浜 0-0(2-3) 大安
三位決定戦
大原 0-2 長浜
決勝
だいちSC 0-1 大安
6位トーナメント 【紅葉杯】
滋賀セントラル 1-0 永源寺
八日市BLUE 0-4 治田EX
玉川 2-0 湖東
伴谷 4-0 北摂スカーレット
永源寺 1-0 八日市Blue
湖東 0-0 北摂
準決勝
滋賀セントラル 0-0(1-3) 治田EX
玉川 1-3 伴谷
三位決定戦
滋賀セントラル 0-2 玉川
決勝
治田EX 0-0(3-4) 伴谷
rabona一宮 3-0 東淀川FC
リーベ 2-0 玉園
枚方FC 0-2 ティアモ
アイリス住吉 0-0(3-2)西陣中央
玉園 0-0 東淀川
枚方FC 西陣中央
準決勝
rabona一宮 1-0 リーベ
ティアモ 0-0(0-2) アイリス住吉
三位決定戦
りーべ 2-0 ティアモ
決勝
rabona一宮 1-0 アイリス住吉
2位トーナメント 【MIO杯】
羽曳野SS 0-4 オールサウスSC
八日市FC 3-2 アバンティー関西
ゼッセル熊取 0-1 富士見
久御山 7-0 長浜サウス
羽曳野SS アバンティー関西
ゼッセル熊取 長浜サウス
準決勝
オールサウス 2-1 八日市FC
富士見 0-1 久御山
三位決定戦
八日市FC 2-2(2-3) 富士見
決勝
オールサウス 1-1(0-2) 久御山
3位トーナメント 【あかね杯】
FCジュニール 0-3 岩田
うりぼう 2-1 敦賀FC
巨椋ボンバーズ 1-1(2-1) KONKO
長等 0-2 五個荘
ジュニオール 1-1 敦賀FC
KONKO 1-0 長等
準決勝
岩田 3-0 うりぼう
巨椋ボンバーズ 2-0 五個荘
三位決定戦
うりぼう 1-0 五個荘
決勝
岩田 4-2 巨椋ボンバーズ
4位トーナメント 【水車杯】
八日市北 0-3 センアーノ神戸
Fu~wa 0-1 FCセダック
蒲生 0-1 Jマルカ
長岡 3-1 岩根
八日市北 0-1 Fu~wa
蒲生 2-2 岩根
準決勝
センアーノ神戸 2-0 FCセダック
Jマルカ 0-0(4-5) 長岡
三位決定戦
FCセダック 0-0(3-2) Jマルカ
決勝
センアーノ 1-2 長岡
5位トーナメント 【大凧杯】
だいちSC 1-0 東近江選抜
今津 2-3 大原
栗東 0-1 長浜
能登川 1-2 大安
東近江選抜 1-3 今津
栗東 1-1 能登川
準決勝
だいちSC 0-0(2-1) 大原
長浜 0-0(2-3) 大安
三位決定戦
大原 0-2 長浜
決勝
だいちSC 0-1 大安
6位トーナメント 【紅葉杯】
滋賀セントラル 1-0 永源寺
八日市BLUE 0-4 治田EX
玉川 2-0 湖東
伴谷 4-0 北摂スカーレット
永源寺 1-0 八日市Blue
湖東 0-0 北摂
準決勝
滋賀セントラル 0-0(1-3) 治田EX
玉川 1-3 伴谷
三位決定戦
滋賀セントラル 0-2 玉川
決勝
治田EX 0-0(3-4) 伴谷