資格認定試験

この場所から新しいスタートを

C_TAW12_731 サンプル問題集 - SAP Certfied Development Associate-ABAP With SAP NetWeaver 7.31

2017-05-16 16:21:12 | 日記

NO.1 INITIALIZATION

NO.2 START-OF-SELECTION
B. 1. INITIALIZATION
2. AT SELECTION-SCREEN
3. AT SELECTION-SCREEN OUTPUT
4. START-OF-SELECTION
C. 1. INITIALIZATION
2. AT SELECTION-SCREEN OUTPUT
3. AT SELECTION-SCREEN
4. START-OF-SELECTION
D. 1. INITIALIZATION
2. AT SELECTION-SCREEN OUTPUT
3. START-OF-SELECTION
4. AT SELECTION-SCREEN
Answer: C

C_TAW12_731 勉強法   C_TAW12_731 信頼度   
2. Which of the following tasks does the BADI implementing class perform?
A. Filtering
B. Sequencing
C. Inserting
D. Deleting
Answer: A

C_TAW12_731 ブロンズ   
3. Which boundary conditions lead to improved access time to an internal table? (Choose three)
A. Left justified part of key for sorted tables
B. Fully qualified key for sorted tables
C. Index access for hashed tables
D. Left justified part of key for hashed tables
E. Index access for standard tables
Answer: A,B,E

C_TAW12_731 エンジン   
4. Which of the following predefined ABAP types is incomplete?
A. F
B. P
C. XSTRING
D. STRING
Answer: B

C_TAW12_731 基礎   
5. When should you use a hashed internal table? (Choose two)
A. When accessing mainly single records
B. When accessing by secondary key
C. When accessing using the left-justified part of the key
D. When accessing always by primary key
E. When accessing by index
Answer: A,D

C_TAW12_731 絶対   
6. In which modularization units can you use parameters? (Choose three)
A. Event blocks such as START-OF-SELECTION
B. Function modules
C. Subroutines
D. Dialog modules such as PBO modules
E. Methods
Answer: B,C,E

C_TAW12_731 資格   
7. You have implemented a class CL_CUSTOMER in which you defined a private attribute. From
where can you access this attribute directly? (Choose two)
A. From all methods of all subclasses of CL_CUSTOMER
B. From all methods of the class CL_CUSTOMER
C. From all methods of a class to which CL_CUSTOMER grants friendship
D. From any program using the class CL_CUSTOMER
Answer: B,C

C_TAW12_731 講座   C_TAW12_731 問題例   
8. You perform an update task using update function modules and detect an error in the
program that
calls the update function modules. Which statement can be used to discard all update requests for
the current SAP LUW? (Choose two)
A. EXIT.
B. ROLLBACK WORK.
C. MESSAGE axxx(nnn).
D. MESSAGE exxx(nnn).
E. DELETE UPDATE.
Answer: B,C

C_TAW12_731 変更   
9. What happens when an authorization check fails?
A. The program is terminated.
B. The system field SY-SUBRC is set to a value other than zero.
C. A type E message is displayed.
D. A CX_AUTH_FAILED type exception is raised.
Answer: B

C_TAW12_731 研修   
10. What is the purpose of implicit enhancement points?
A. To add fields to an SAP database table
B. To add code to a standard SAP program
C. To change code in a standard SAP program
D. To create a secondary index for an SAP database table
Answer: B

C_TAW12_731 ダウンロード   

NO.3 AT SELECTION-SCREEN

NO.4 An executable ABAP program contains a standard selection screen and uses the event blocks
AT
SELECTION-SCREEN, AT SELECTION-SCREEN OUTPUT, INITIALIZATION, START-OFSELECTION.
In which sequence will ABAP runtime call these event blocks?
A. 1. AT SELECTION-SCREEN OUTPUT


多くの受験生がSAPのC_TAW12_731 サンプル問題集に良い成績を取らせるために、JapanCertはより良い結果までずっと努力しています。長年の努力を通じて、JapanCertのSAPのC_TAW12_731 サンプル問題集の合格率が100パーセントになっていました。もしJapanCertのSAPのC_TAW12_731 サンプル問題集を購入したら、学習教材はどんな問題があれば、或いは試験に不合格になる場合は、全額返金することを保証いたします。


SAP C_TAW12_731 サンプル問題集の困難度なので、試験の準備をやめます。実には、正確の方法と資料を探すなら、すべては問題ではりません。我々社はSAP C_TAW12_731 サンプル問題集に準備するあなたに怖さを取り除き、正確の方法と問題集を提供できます。ご購入の前後において、いつまでもあなたにヘルプを与えられます。あなたのSAP C_TAW12_731 サンプル問題集に合格するのは我々が与えるサプライズです。


C_TAW12_731試験番号:C_TAW12_731 問題無料
試験科目:「SAP Certfied Development Associate-ABAP with SAP NetWeaver 7.31」
最近更新時間:2017-05-15
問題と解答:80

>> C_TAW12_731 問題無料


 

JapanCertのC_TAW12_731 サンプル問題集はあなたを楽に試験の準備をやらせます。それに、もし最初で試験を受ける場合、試験のソフトウェアのバージョンを使用することができます。これは完全に実際の試験雰囲気とフォーマットをシミュレートするソフトウェアですから。このソフトで、あなたは事前に実際の試験を感じることができます。そうすれば、実際のC_TAW12_731 サンプル問題集を受けるときに緊張をすることはないです。ですから、心のリラックスした状態で試験に出る問題を対応することができ、あなたの正常なレベルをプレイすることもできます。


JapanCertは最新のHPE2-E67問題集と高品質の9A0-386問題と回答を提供します。JapanCertの98-367 VCEテストエンジンとC_THR81_1611試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の70-768 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。


記事のリンク:http://www.japancert.com/C_TAW12_731.html

ジャンル:
ウェブログ
コメント   この記事についてブログを書く
この記事をはてなブックマークに追加
« 202-400 模擬トレーリング - ... | トップ | 70-486日本語 合格記 & Devel... »

コメントを投稿


コメント利用規約に同意の上コメント投稿を行ってください。

数字4桁を入力し、投稿ボタンを押してください。

あわせて読む

トラックバック

この記事のトラックバック  Ping-URL
  • 30日以上前の記事に対するトラックバックは受け取らないよう設定されております。
  • 送信元の記事内容が半角英数のみのトラックバックは受け取らないよう設定されております。
  • このブログへのリンクがない記事からのトラックバックは受け取らないよう設定されております。
  • ※ブログ管理者のみ、編集画面で設定の変更が可能です。